Events

No events found

Photo Gallery

Program Offerings

 

Arts and Sciences

  • Bachelor of Arts (AB)
    Major in:
    • Philosophy
    • Public Administration
    • Religious Studies
    • Sociology
  • Bachelor of Arts in Communication (BACom)
  • Bachelor of Science in Biology (BSBio)
  • Bachelor of Science in Psychology (BSPsych)

Education

  • Bachelor of Elementary Education (BEEd)
  • Bachelor of Elementary Education
    Major in:
    • Special Education (SPED)
    • Early Childhood Education 
  • Bachelor of Secondary Education (BSEd)
    Major in:
    • Biological Science
    • English
    • Filipino
    • MAPEH
    • Mathematics

Business and Accountancy

  • Bachelor of Science in Accountancy (BSA)
  • Bachelor of Science in Accounting Technology (BSAcT)
  • Bachelor of Science in Business Administration (BSBA)
    Major in:
    • Marketing Management
    • Financial Management
  • Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship (BSEntrep)

Engineering

  • Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering (BSCE)
  • Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering (BSEE)
  • Bachelor of Science in Electronics Engineering (BSECE)
  • Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering (BSME)
  • Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering (BSCPE)

Computer Studies

  • Bachelor of Science in Information Technology (BSIT)
  • Bachelor of Science in Computer Science (BSCS)
  • Bachelor of Science in Information System (BSIS)

Health Sciences

  • Bachelor of Science in Nursing (BSN)

Law

  • Bachelor of Laws (LIB)

Graduate School

  • Doctor of Education(EdD)
    Major in:
    • Educational Management
  • Doctor of Philosophy in Peace and Development (PhDPD)
  • Master of Arts in Education (MAEd)
    Major in:
    • Educational Administration
    • Guidance and Counseling
    • Mathematics
    • Science Education
    • Filipino
    • Early Childhood Education
  • Master of Arts in English (MAEngl)
  • Master of Arts in Peace and Development (MAPD)
  • Master of Arts in Nursing (MAN)
  • Master of Arts in Business Administration (MPA)

Skills Training Programs

  • Automotive Servicing NC II
  • Building Wiring Installation NC II
  • Computer Hardware Servicing NC II
  • Consumer Electronics Servicing NC II
  • Electrical Installation Maintenance NC II
  • PC Operations
  • Plumbing Course
  • Driving Lessons
  • Refrigeration and Air-conditioning Course
  • Special Programs:
    • Cellphone Repair - COC
    • Baking
    • Food and Beverages Services

 

Kindergarten Honor Pupils and Awardees for School Year 2016-2017

A.  HONOR PUPILS
NAME OF PUPILS ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARDS
  1. Domingo, Marc Ian C.
  2. Dupra, Stephanie Ishra A.
  3. Palao, Mohammad  Jameel A.
  4. Mamaluba, Famya Jaiyana M.
  5. Mastura, Yeoumil Zyrin S.
  6. Juliano, Janna  Denise A.
  7. Rampak, Sittie Moveyah A.
  8. Dimanalao, Sharjannah G.
  9. Midtimbang, Sheza D.
  10. Mato, Farah T.
  11. Dilangalen, Ameena Parveen A.
  12. Tsang, Jeshua Darryle S.
  13. Pangilamen, Sharina Hudjaima 
  14. Samaranos, Axelle V.
  15. Baraguir, Yusri D.
  16. Autencio, Jennifer Vienne A.
  17. Pacheco, Sophia T.
  18. Allera, Eshana C.
  19. Olis, Jhybrielle Ahmad D.
  20. Cabañog, Zendrie Shaefer C.
  21. Usman, Farsed B.
  22. Musa, Datu Al Saydee A.
  23. Basit, Herschel Jaxed P.
  24. Mamailao, Rafah Jalilah P.
  25. Madamba, Eriqua Ritz N.
  26. Meguiso, Kyle Janzen G.
  27. Pasquil, Schenett Janaree M.
  28. S'la, Kaucab M.
  29. Bangkas, Mohammad Ferdaos K.
  30. Lausa, Danilo Jr. V.
  31. Matildo, Lorraine
  32. Tendegaranao, Reham Danya A.
  33. Tending, Nichaela M.
  34. Abutazil, Mohaimin Noor A.
  35. Ambolodto, Marhana K.
  36. Daing, Mohammad Ali S.
  37. Dayrit, Alexandra Miel C.
  38. Ibrahim, Maaroupha Nor K.
  39. Singh,  Zaidy E.
  40. Del Rosario, Naysa Nathania 
  41. Endigay, Noha M.
  42. Siang, Charles Ivan U.
  43. Ansao, Zia Phoebe Marri L.
  44. Baquial, Khristoper Ralf A.
  45. Mangatong, Muhammad Pir  Farreed
  46. Allera, Shera C.
  47. Corcoro, Mark Angelo D.
  48. Gutang, Aljelo Fort N.
  49. Kudarat, Aflah – Shaheed M.
  50. Molero, Rajiv O.
  51. Binangon, Ayesha Thara S.
  52. Julhani, Juljani G.
  53. Suan, Joseph Michael M.
  54. Guiapar, Misha Azleen K.
  55. Jamandre, Xian Bryle R.
  56. Samal, Lyanna Lyra M.
  57. Suan, John Paul Marrion M.
  58. Villasis, Julia Reign P.
  59. Andang, Ahmaun Djareez A.
  60. Pangilamen, Mikayeel Jibran 
  61. Abdula, Jamelah A.
  62. Malang, Syed Arrif Jr. A.
  63. Zainal, Bai Alisha B.
  64. Dalgan, Datu Aeman Z.
  65. Mastur, Prince Husseif A.
  66. Brahim, Prince Stefan A.
  • With Highest Honors
  • With Highest Honors
  • With Highest Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With High Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors
  • With Honors